31ST ANNUAL BUDWEISER NATIONALS COMING UP OCTOBER 7TH & 8TH...

IMCA Modifieds

Final points for 2016

 

 
POS CAR # NAME HOME TOWN POINTS
1 16 RICK CHILDRESS, JR. BAKERSFIELD 517
2 24 ROGER HOLDER BAKERSFIELD 490
3 2J JUSTIN SCHWEITZER BAKERSFIELD 480
4 198 ROBBY SAWYER BAKERSFIELD 478
5 51B BRYAN CLARK BAKERSFIELD 390
6 28P JOHN PIKER BAKERSFIELD 386
7 11x BRAD POUNDS BAKERSFIELD 385
8 17N STEVE NOLAND TERRA BELLA 358
9 111 LOGAN DRAKE SAN LUIS OBISPO 317
10 11 ROB SANDERS BAKERSFIELD 316
11 174 ETHAN DOTSON BAKERSFIELD 258
12 11x KYLE HECKMAN BAKERSFIELD 257
13 11L CODY LANEY TORRANCE 255
14 O8 DAVE PHIPPS SIMI VALLEY 249
15 77 BILL BARTELS MARINA DEL REY 242
16 5 BRET BENNETT BAKERSFIELD 223
17 1P SCOTT POUNDS BAKERSFIELD 194
18 15 BILL EGLESTON ATWATER 172
19 25B ZACK BOITNOTT BAKERSFIELD 127
20 9xxx CHETT REEVES BAKERSFIELD 122
21 22D RYAN DAVES BAKERSFIELD 120
22 96 CARLA LANEY TORRANCE 105
23 c9 MIKE JOHNSON LOMPOC 104
24 75JR CHAZ BACA, JR. MESA, AZ. 103
25 16B RANDY BROWN CHOWCHILLA 95
26 07x TROY MORRIS, JR. BAKERSFIELD 91
27 2B BOBBY HOGGE, IV SALINAS 79
28 22 ANDREW PHIPPS SIMI VALLEY 66
29 55 DAYLAN COFFEY SANTA MARIA 63
30 BG43 STEVE BOLES BAKERSFIELD 63
31 97 JAY MARKS BAKERSFIELD 61
32 25v JOSH VOGT SANTA MARIA 58
33 2 DANNY LAUER NIPOMO 57
34 78s MATT SCHWEITZER BAKERSFIELD 57
35 38 DENNIS ECKERT CANYON COUNTRY 56
36 5w LARRY WISE BAKERSFIELD 53
37 98 ALEX STANFORD CHOWCHILLA 37
38 72 KEVIN IRWIN BAKERSFIELD 36
39 5K MIKE KIRBY TORRANCE 35
40 61 DONALD HOUGHTON ROSEMOND 34
41 07T RANDY THORNELL APPLE VALLEY 34
42 77 NICK BARTELS EL SEGUNDO 32
43 1x STEPHEN STREETER CHOWCHILLA 31
44 33D P.J. DYKE SAN DIEGO 31
45 44K KELSIE FOLEY TUCSON, AZ. 31
46 O4 JOSEPH ALTIG SAN DIEGO 30
47 32DJ D.J. SHANNON MERCED 30
48 40 KEITH ALTIG CHULA VISTA 29
49 78s STEVE STULTZ PEORIA, AZ. 29
50 H24 WILLIAM HEATH KAISER, MO. 28
51 1R ROYCE HENRY LAS VEGAS, NV. 28
52 78 JON WALTON SAN DIEGO 27
53 25 AUSTIN BURKE SALINAS 26
54 14A CHASE ALVES PHOENIX, AZ. 26
55 44 WILLIAM HACKETT SAN DIEGO 25
56 20 CODY BURKE SALINAS 24
57 14T BLAKE THORNELL APPLE VALLEY 23
58 21x CODY BARNETT HESPERIA 22
59 1 RICK ZEITER CARLIN, NV. 21
60 50 STEVEN FANGMEYER LAKE ELSINORE 20
61 14B KYLE GRIFFITH BAKERSFIELD 15
62 50 JIMMY REEVES HANFORD 14
63 96 SEAN STEWART HESPERIA 12